Ploeg# wedgew met 3-0 of 3-1gew met 3-2verl met 3-0 of 3-1verl met 3-2sets gewsets verlpntFF
  Vierde provinciale dames C
01Volley Team Brugge C2423100727710
02Volare Roeselare B24220206713660
03Hermes Volley Oostende D24180515923550
04Sarrako Kortemark24161615728510
05Sint Joris VBC24122914739410
06Slovo Volley Brugge241211104639380
07VC Packo Zedelgem C2494924846370
08Apollo Koekelare B24731134051300
09Volley Team Damme vzw B24801243652280
10Volley De Haan B24811413348270
11Volley Team Brugge D (ZB)24511712658180
12Volley Oudenburg-Gistel241022186940
13Davolo Loppem C (ZB)240123057120
  Vierde provinciale dames C Res.
01Volley Team Brugge C24150006210620
02Volare Roeselare B24160006111610
03Apollo Koekelare B24100304824480
04Hermes Volley Oostende D2490304626460
05Volley Team Damme vzw B24100304626460
06VC Packo Zedelgem C2470104527450
07Volley De Haan B2460503933390
08Sint Joris VBC2460703438340
09Sarrako Kortemark2460603339330
10Slovo Volley Brugge2450703042300
11Volley Oudenburg-Gistel24501601854180
12Volley Team Brugge D (ZB)2400220066-20
13Davolo Loppem C (ZB)2400220066-20